GameCap
PS99
Rainbow Titanic Easter Golem Pet Simulator 99 trading value

Rainbow Titanic Easter Golem

TitanicRainbowยท demand 6/10

Current value

50.12B ๐Ÿ’Ž

Updated ยท

Exists

30

90-day value history

No price history recorded yet โ€” the chart fills in as live snapshots accumulate.

Trading & overpay expectations

Rainbow Titanic Easter Golem sits at medium demand (6/10): trades usually close at or near its listed value, with no significant overpay in either direction.

Straight value-for-value offers are generally accepted, so it makes a reliable trading piece or add-on.

Rainbow Titanic Easter Golem frequently asked questions

What is Rainbow Titanic Easter Golem worth in Pet Simulator 99?

As of Sep 2026, Rainbow Titanic Easter Golem is worth about 50.12B ๐Ÿ’Ž in Pet Simulator 99. Its trading demand is 6/10 (medium) and its value has moved 0% over the last 7 days.

What is a fair trade for Rainbow Titanic Easter Golem?

The closest fair 1:1 swaps by value are Shiny Titanic Abyss Carbuncle and Shiny Golden Titanic Arcane Pyro Cat. Any offer within 5% of 50.12B ๐Ÿ’Ž rates as Fair in our trade calculator.

Is Rainbow Titanic Easter Golem in high demand?

It is moderately in demand (6/10): trades close near listed value without long waits.

Where to trade

This item is traded player-to-player inside the game. Use the calculator to check an offer before you accept it.

GameCap is not affiliated with or endorsed by BIG Games or Pet Simulator 99. Pet Simulator 99 and its items are trademarks of their respective owners. Legal

โš–๏ธ Open Rainbow Titanic Easter Golem in Trade Calculator โ†’โ† Back to the full PS99 value list

Similar value