GameCap
PS99
Rainbow Titanic Wild Frost Agony Pet Simulator 99 trading value

Rainbow Titanic Wild Frost Agony

TitanicRainbowยท demand 5/10

Current value

76.08B ๐Ÿ’Ž

Updated ยท

Exists

18

90-day value history

No price history recorded yet โ€” the chart fills in as live snapshots accumulate.

Trading & overpay expectations

Rainbow Titanic Wild Frost Agony is a low-demand item (5/10). Sellers often have to accept slightly under listed value to complete a trade, so treat its number as a ceiling rather than a floor.

Avoid stacking multiple low-demand items to "make up" value in a big trade โ€” they are hard to re-trade later, which is why the calculator flags such offers with a liquidity warning.

Rainbow Titanic Wild Frost Agony frequently asked questions

What is Rainbow Titanic Wild Frost Agony worth in Pet Simulator 99?

As of Sep 2026, Rainbow Titanic Wild Frost Agony is worth about 76.08B ๐Ÿ’Ž in Pet Simulator 99. Its trading demand is 5/10 (low) and its value has moved 0% over the last 7 days.

What is a fair trade for Rainbow Titanic Wild Frost Agony?

The closest fair 1:1 swaps by value are Rainbow Titanic Valkyrie Pegasus and Rainbow Titanic Hubert. Any offer within 5% of 76.08B ๐Ÿ’Ž rates as Fair in our trade calculator.

Is Rainbow Titanic Wild Frost Agony in high demand?

Not currently โ€” at 5/10 demand it can take time to find a buyer, so expect offers slightly under listed value.

Where to trade

This item is traded player-to-player inside the game. Use the calculator to check an offer before you accept it.

GameCap is not affiliated with or endorsed by BIG Games or Pet Simulator 99. Pet Simulator 99 and its items are trademarks of their respective owners. Legal

โš–๏ธ Open Rainbow Titanic Wild Frost Agony in Trade Calculator โ†’โ† Back to the full PS99 value list

Similar value