GameCap
PS99
Shiny Titanic Love Lamb Pet Simulator 99 trading value

Shiny Titanic Love Lamb

TitanicShinyยท demand 6/10

Current value

72.19B ๐Ÿ’Ž

Updated ยท

Exists

30

90-day value history

No price history recorded yet โ€” the chart fills in as live snapshots accumulate.

Trading & overpay expectations

Shiny Titanic Love Lamb sits at medium demand (6/10): trades usually close at or near its listed value, with no significant overpay in either direction.

Straight value-for-value offers are generally accepted, so it makes a reliable trading piece or add-on.

Shiny Titanic Love Lamb frequently asked questions

What is Shiny Titanic Love Lamb worth in Pet Simulator 99?

As of Sep 2026, Shiny Titanic Love Lamb is worth about 72.19B ๐Ÿ’Ž in Pet Simulator 99. Its trading demand is 6/10 (medium) and its value has moved 0% over the last 7 days.

What is a fair trade for Shiny Titanic Love Lamb?

The closest fair 1:1 swaps by value are Golden Titanic Wild Corrupt Agony and Titanic SpongeBob SquarePants. Any offer within 5% of 72.19B ๐Ÿ’Ž rates as Fair in our trade calculator.

Is Shiny Titanic Love Lamb in high demand?

It is moderately in demand (6/10): trades close near listed value without long waits.

Where to trade

This item is traded player-to-player inside the game. Use the calculator to check an offer before you accept it.

GameCap is not affiliated with or endorsed by BIG Games or Pet Simulator 99. Pet Simulator 99 and its items are trademarks of their respective owners. Legal

โš–๏ธ Open Shiny Titanic Love Lamb in Trade Calculator โ†’โ† Back to the full PS99 value list

Similar value