GameCap
Limiteds
Bling Boy's Raiment Roblox Limiteds trading value

Bling Boy's Raiment

RareAccessoryยท demand 2/10ยท aka โ€œbbrโ€

Current value

2.1M R$

Updated ยท

RAP

100.4K R$

90-day value history

No price history recorded yet โ€” the chart fills in as live snapshots accumulate.

Trading & overpay expectations

Bling Boy's Raiment is a low-demand item (2/10). Sellers often have to accept slightly under listed value to complete a trade, so treat its number as a ceiling rather than a floor.

Avoid stacking multiple low-demand items to "make up" value in a big trade โ€” they are hard to re-trade later, which is why the calculator flags such offers with a liquidity warning.

Bling Boy's Raiment frequently asked questions

What is Bling Boy's Raiment worth in Roblox Limiteds?

As of Sep 2026, Bling Boy's Raiment is worth about 2.1M R$ in Roblox Limiteds. Its trading demand is 2/10 (low) and its value has moved 0% over the last 7 days.

What is a fair trade for Bling Boy's Raiment?

The closest fair 1:1 swaps by value are Green Glowing Eyes and Hooded Spacelord. Any offer within 5% of 2.1M R$ rates as Fair in our trade calculator.

Is Bling Boy's Raiment in high demand?

Not currently โ€” at 2/10 demand it can take time to find a buyer, so expect offers slightly under listed value.