GameCap
Limiteds
Blue Queen of the Night Roblox Limiteds trading value

Blue Queen of the Night

BigAccessoryยท demand 8/10ยท aka โ€œbqotnโ€

Current value

135K R$

Updated ยท

RAP

122.9K R$

90-day value history

No price history recorded yet โ€” the chart fills in as live snapshots accumulate.

Trading & overpay expectations

Blue Queen of the Night is in high demand (8/10), so even at stable prices owners usually expect a small overpay of around 5โ€“10% on top of listed value.

The upside: if you own Blue Queen of the Night, it is easy to liquidate โ€” you can hold out for offers at or above its listed value.

Blue Queen of the Night frequently asked questions

What is Blue Queen of the Night worth in Roblox Limiteds?

As of Sep 2026, Blue Queen of the Night is worth about 135K R$ in Roblox Limiteds. Its trading demand is 8/10 (high) and its value has moved 0% over the last 7 days.

What is a fair trade for Blue Queen of the Night?

The closest fair 1:1 swaps by value are Classical Glory and Snowflake Shutter Shades. Any offer within 5% of 135K R$ rates as Fair in our trade calculator.

Is Blue Queen of the Night in high demand?

Yes โ€” Blue Queen of the Night scores 8/10 for demand, so it trades quickly and often commands a small overpay.