GameCap
Limiteds
Eccentric Dark Wizard Roblox Limiteds trading value

Eccentric Dark Wizard

LimitedAccessoryยท demand 5/10

Current value

23.3K R$

Updated ยท

90-day value history

No price history recorded yet โ€” the chart fills in as live snapshots accumulate.

Trading & overpay expectations

Eccentric Dark Wizard is a low-demand item (5/10). Sellers often have to accept slightly under listed value to complete a trade, so treat its number as a ceiling rather than a floor.

Avoid stacking multiple low-demand items to "make up" value in a big trade โ€” they are hard to re-trade later, which is why the calculator flags such offers with a liquidity warning.

Eccentric Dark Wizard frequently asked questions

What is Eccentric Dark Wizard worth in Roblox Limiteds?

As of Sep 2026, Eccentric Dark Wizard is worth about 23.3K R$ in Roblox Limiteds. Its trading demand is 5/10 (low) and its value has moved 0% over the last 7 days.

What is a fair trade for Eccentric Dark Wizard?

The closest fair 1:1 swaps by value are Zeus's Lightning Bolt Staff and Emerald Ambassador. Any offer within 5% of 23.3K R$ rates as Fair in our trade calculator.

Is Eccentric Dark Wizard in high demand?

Not currently โ€” at 5/10 demand it can take time to find a buyer, so expect offers slightly under listed value.