GameCap
Limiteds
Emerald Archfey Visage Roblox Limiteds trading value

Emerald Archfey Visage

LimitedAccessoryยท demand 5/10ยท aka โ€œeavโ€

Current value

73.4K R$

Updated ยท

90-day value history

No price history recorded yet โ€” the chart fills in as live snapshots accumulate.

Trading & overpay expectations

Emerald Archfey Visage is a low-demand item (5/10). Sellers often have to accept slightly under listed value to complete a trade, so treat its number as a ceiling rather than a floor.

Avoid stacking multiple low-demand items to "make up" value in a big trade โ€” they are hard to re-trade later, which is why the calculator flags such offers with a liquidity warning.

Emerald Archfey Visage frequently asked questions

What is Emerald Archfey Visage worth in Roblox Limiteds?

As of Sep 2026, Emerald Archfey Visage is worth about 73.4K R$ in Roblox Limiteds. Its trading demand is 5/10 (low) and its value has moved 0% over the last 7 days.

What is a fair trade for Emerald Archfey Visage?

The closest fair 1:1 swaps by value are Green Whatchoo Talkin' Bout and Iron Octopus. Any offer within 5% of 73.4K R$ rates as Fair in our trade calculator.

Is Emerald Archfey Visage in high demand?

Not currently โ€” at 5/10 demand it can take time to find a buyer, so expect offers slightly under listed value.