GameCap
Limiteds
Knight of the Stygian Abyss Roblox Limiteds trading value

Knight of the Stygian Abyss

BigAccessoryยท demand 2/10ยท aka โ€œkotsaโ€

Current value

690K R$

Updated ยท

RAP

521K R$

90-day value history

No price history recorded yet โ€” the chart fills in as live snapshots accumulate.

Fair 1:1 trade swaps for Knight of the Stygian Abyss

Trading & overpay expectations

Knight of the Stygian Abyss is a low-demand item (2/10). Sellers often have to accept slightly under listed value to complete a trade, so treat its number as a ceiling rather than a floor.

Avoid stacking multiple low-demand items to "make up" value in a big trade โ€” they are hard to re-trade later, which is why the calculator flags such offers with a liquidity warning.

Knight of the Stygian Abyss frequently asked questions

What is Knight of the Stygian Abyss worth in Roblox Limiteds?

As of Sep 2026, Knight of the Stygian Abyss is worth about 690K R$ in Roblox Limiteds. Its trading demand is 2/10 (low) and its value has moved 0% over the last 7 days.

What is a fair trade for Knight of the Stygian Abyss?

The closest fair 1:1 swaps by value are Dual Illumina and Batty Owl. Any offer within 5% of 690K R$ rates as Fair in our trade calculator.

Is Knight of the Stygian Abyss in high demand?

Not currently โ€” at 2/10 demand it can take time to find a buyer, so expect offers slightly under listed value.