GameCap
Limiteds
Lovestruck Robot Roblox Limiteds trading value

Lovestruck Robot

LimitedAccessory· demand 5/10

Current value

64.9K R$

Updated ·

90-day value history

No price history recorded yet — the chart fills in as live snapshots accumulate.

Trading & overpay expectations

Lovestruck Robot is a low-demand item (5/10). Sellers often have to accept slightly under listed value to complete a trade, so treat its number as a ceiling rather than a floor.

Avoid stacking multiple low-demand items to "make up" value in a big trade — they are hard to re-trade later, which is why the calculator flags such offers with a liquidity warning.

Lovestruck Robot frequently asked questions

What is Lovestruck Robot worth in Roblox Limiteds?

As of Sep 2026, Lovestruck Robot is worth about 64.9K R$ in Roblox Limiteds. Its trading demand is 5/10 (low) and its value has moved 0% over the last 7 days.

What is a fair trade for Lovestruck Robot?

The closest fair 1:1 swaps by value are Green Queen of the Night and Karlie’s Winter Krown. Any offer within 5% of 64.9K R$ rates as Fair in our trade calculator.

Is Lovestruck Robot in high demand?

Not currently — at 5/10 demand it can take time to find a buyer, so expect offers slightly under listed value.