GameCap
Limiteds
Radioactive Beast Mode Roblox Limiteds trading value

Radioactive Beast Mode

LimitedAccessoryยท demand 6/10ยท aka โ€œrbmโ€

Current value

24K R$

Updated ยท

RAP

27.6K R$

90-day value history

No price history recorded yet โ€” the chart fills in as live snapshots accumulate.

Trading & overpay expectations

Radioactive Beast Mode sits at medium demand (6/10): trades usually close at or near its listed value, with no significant overpay in either direction.

Straight value-for-value offers are generally accepted, so it makes a reliable trading piece or add-on.

Radioactive Beast Mode frequently asked questions

What is Radioactive Beast Mode worth in Roblox Limiteds?

As of Sep 2026, Radioactive Beast Mode is worth about 24K R$ in Roblox Limiteds. Its trading demand is 6/10 (medium) and its value has moved 0% over the last 7 days.

What is a fair trade for Radioactive Beast Mode?

The closest fair 1:1 swaps by value are From the Vault: Dozens of Dinosaurs and From the Vault: Alligator Plushie. Any offer within 5% of 24K R$ rates as Fair in our trade calculator.

Is Radioactive Beast Mode in high demand?

It is moderately in demand (6/10): trades close near listed value without long waits.